SANDY NOMINEES (1) LIMITED

Company number 04840569

Registered office address
Wyboston Lakes Hotel, Great North Road, Wyboston, Bedfordshire, MK44 3AL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
10 October 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 July 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
MUTANDERIS (469) LIMITED 22 Jul 2003 - 23 Oct 2003