Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BRIELEY GRIMSDELL FALCONER LTD

Company number 04838566

Registered office address
14 Regent Street, Kimberley, Nottingham, England, NG16 2LW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 July 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2022
due by 30 April 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 July 2023
due by 2 August 2023

Last statement dated 19 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
  • 69203 - Tax consultancy
Previous company names
Name Period
BRIELEY GRIMSDELL LTD 04 Aug 2005 - 04 Jul 2013
REPTON BUSINESS SOLUTIONS LIMITED 19 Jul 2003 - 04 Aug 2005