Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ENERGIST LIMITED

Company number 04838458

Registered office address
2 Park Pavilions Clos Llwyn Cwm, Valley Way Enterprise Park, Swansea, SA6 8QY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 July 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 July 2023
due by 2 August 2023

Last statement dated 19 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 32500 - Manufacture of medical and dental instruments and supplies
Previous company names
Name Period
ENERGIST HOLDINGS LIMITED 14 Aug 2003 - 15 Sep 2003
CONTINENTAL SHELF 278 LIMITED 19 Jul 2003 - 14 Aug 2003