PETROLEUM CONSTRUCTION LIMITED

Company number 04837492

Registered office address
38 Crewys Road, London, NW2 2AA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
28 February 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 July 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
MAPLIGHT ELECTRICAL LIMITED 18 Jul 2003 - 17 Jan 2010