Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

WILSON LEISURE DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company number 04835560

Registered office address
Mullacott Park, Mullacott Cross, Ilfracombe, Devon, EX34 8NB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 July 2003

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 26 December 2020
due by 26 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 July 2023
due by 31 July 2023

Last statement dated 17 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55209 - Other holiday and other collective accommodation
Previous company names
Name Period
MULLACOTT PARK LTD 17 Jul 2003 - 17 Nov 2004