Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TEWKESBURY CARE HOME LIMITED

Company number 04833623

Registered office address
The Aspect, Finsbury Square, London, United Kingdom, EC2A 1AS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 July 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 June 2023
due by 7 July 2023

Last statement dated 23 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
TEWKESBURY NURSING HOME LIMITED 15 Jul 2003 - 13 Mar 2012