THE PLACE LONDON BRIDGE LIMITED

Company number 04833390

Registered office address
Rem Uk, The Shard, 32 London Bridge Street, London, England, SE1 9SG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 July 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 July 2021
due by 31 July 2021

Last statement dated 17 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
NEW LONDON BRIDGE HOUSE LIMITED 11 Sep 2003 - 26 Oct 2012
ELMSBURY LIMITED 15 Jul 2003 - 11 Sep 2003