Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

WORLD TELEVISION (SWITZERLAND) LIMITED

Company number 04832654

Registered office address
48 Hoxton Square, London, England, N1 6PB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 July 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 July 2022
due by 29 July 2022

Last statement dated 15 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59112 - Video production activities
Previous company names
Name Period
VIRTUE BROADCASTING (SWITZERLAND) LIMITED 15 Jul 2003 - 14 Dec 2004