Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

NEW TRICKS TV PRODUCTIONS LIMITED

Company number 04830154

Registered office address
Warner House, 98 Theobald's Road, London, WC1X 8WB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 July 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 October 2022
due by 14 November 2022

Last statement dated 31 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59113 - Television programme production activities
Previous company names
Name Period
WALL TO WALL (NEW TRICKS) LTD 11 Jul 2003 - 25 Sep 2014