DOUGHTY HANSON & CO IV NOMINEES FOUR LIMITED

Company number 04829836

Registered office address
36 Broadway, London, England, SW1H 0BH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
11 June 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 July 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
2223RD SINGLE MEMBER SHELF INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED 11 Jul 2003 - 10 Dec 2003