MILLER (CHISWICK) LIMITED

Company number 04827761

Registered office address
C/O Miller, 33 Bruton Street, London, United Kingdom, W1J 6QU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
19 February 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 July 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
INHOCO 2897 LIMITED 10 Jul 2003 - 08 Sep 2003