HOTEL BOSCO LIMITED

Company number 04827521

Registered office address
249-263 The Broadway, Wimbledon, London, SW19 1SD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 July 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 July 2022
due by 23 July 2022

Last statement dated 9 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
SPLENDID PRODUCTIONS LIMITED 09 Jul 2003 - 11 Oct 2010