HBV (WEYBRIDGE) MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 04825385

Registered office address
Twp Accounting Llp The Old Rectory, Church Street, Weybridge, Surrey, KT13 8DE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 July 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 1 July 2020
due by 1 July 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 July 2021
due by 22 July 2021

Last statement dated 8 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
HBV (WEYBRIDGE MANAGEMENT) LIMITED 06 Aug 2003 - 08 Sep 2003
SPEED 9678 LIMITED 08 Jul 2003 - 06 Aug 2003