INTERACT CARE LIMITED

Company number 04822716

Registered office address
Metropolitan House, 3 Darkes Lane, Potters Bar, England, EN6 1AG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 July 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 July 2022
due by 20 July 2022

Last statement dated 6 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 87200 - Residential care activities for learning difficulties, mental health and substance abuse
Previous company names
Name Period
CROSSCO (734) LIMITED 06 Jul 2003 - 21 Aug 2003