PUNCH SIGNATURE PUBS LIMITED

Company number 04821152

Registered office address
Jubilee House, Second Avenue, Burton Upon Trent, Staffordshire, DE14 2WF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
30 March 2021
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 July 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 18 August 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
PUNCH JUBILEE LOAN COMPANY LIMITED 22 Aug 2003 - 10 Aug 2016
TRUSHELFCO (NO.2967) LIMITED 04 Jul 2003 - 22 Aug 2003