PUNCH TAVERNS RESERVE II COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 04821146

Registered office address
Jubilee House, Second Avenue, Burton Upon Trent, Staffordshire, DE14 2WF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 July 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 11 August 2020
due by 7 July 2021

Last accounts made up to 18 August 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 July 2021
due by 26 July 2021

Last statement dated 12 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
PUNCH PUB COMPANY (BRANSTON) LIMITED 22 Aug 2003 - 30 Sep 2003
TRUSHELFCO (NO.2968) LIMITED 04 Jul 2003 - 22 Aug 2003