VEOLIA HAVERING RIVERSIDE MAINTENANCE TRUST

Company number 04820740

Registered office address
Unit D, Wat Tyler Country Park Pitsea Hall Lane, Pitsea, Basildon, England, SS16 4UH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
4 July 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 July 2022
due by 18 July 2022

Last statement dated 4 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
VEOLIA ES CLEANAWAY HAVERING RIVERSIDE MAINTENANCE TRUST 29 May 2007 - 24 Aug 2010
THE CLEANAWAY HAVERING RIVERSIDE MAINTENANCE TRUST 04 Jul 2003 - 29 May 2007