Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BEASLEY ELKES LIMITED

Company number 04815979

Registered office address
264 Banbury Road, Oxford, England, OX2 7DY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 June 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2022
due by 31 July 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 June 2023
due by 14 July 2023

Last statement dated 30 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
RICHFIELD CHASE LIMITED 30 Jun 2003 - 18 Jul 2007