Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CORAL PFI HOLDINGS 2003 LIMITED

Company number 04815162

Registered office address
1 Park Row, Leeds, England, LS1 5AB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 June 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 July 2022
due by 26 July 2022

Last statement dated 12 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
INTERSERVE PFI HOLDINGS 2003 LIMITED 30 Jun 2003 - 25 Jul 2017