Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CAMBRIDGE RIVERSIDE MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 04813768

Registered office address
1 Harraton Cottages Ducks Lane, Exning, Newmarket, England, CB8 7HQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 June 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 June 2023
due by 11 July 2023

Last statement dated 27 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
BUTTONCHERRY LIMITED 27 Jun 2003 - 24 Feb 2004