Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DBW INVESTMENTS (2) LIMITED

Company number 04811750

Registered office address
Unit J Yale Business Village, Ellice Way, Wrexham, Wales, LL13 7YL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 June 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 June 2022
due by 14 July 2022

Last statement dated 30 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
FINANCE WALES INVESTMENTS (2) LIMITED 11 Nov 2003 - 06 Oct 2017
EVER 2135 LIMITED 26 Jun 2003 - 11 Nov 2003