Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MEDICAL LASERS AND ULTRASOUND TECHNOLOGIES LTD

Company number 04810883

Registered office address
6 Sherwood Avenue, Heaton Mersey, Stockport, Cheshire, SK4 2BP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 June 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 June 2022
due by 9 July 2022

Last statement dated 25 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86210 - General medical practice activities
Previous company names
Name Period
U.M. TECHNOLOGY LIMITED 25 Jun 2003 - 10 Jul 2008