SEVAGRAM PRODUCTIONS LIMITED

Company number 04810182

Registered office address
Q3, The Square, Randalls Way, Leatherhead, Surrey, England, KT22 7TW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 June 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 June 2021
due by 9 July 2021

Last statement dated 25 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PLANOFORM PRODUCTIONS LIMITED 08 Aug 2003 - 13 Aug 2003
DWSCO 2420 LIMITED 25 Jun 2003 - 08 Aug 2003