PLATFORM 1 (EUROPE) LIMITED

Company number 04806812

Registered office address
Brook Point, 1412 High Road, London, N20 9BH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
3 February 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 June 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 19 June 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 58290 - Other software publishing
Previous company names
Name Period
PLATFORM 3 LIMITED 20 Jun 2003 - 28 Jul 2003