NLYTE SOFTWARE LIMITED

Company number 04805444

Registered office address
Riverside House, 26 Osiers Road, London, SW18 1NH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 June 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 June 2021
due by 3 July 2021

Last statement dated 19 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names
Name Period
GLOBAL DATACENTER MANAGEMENT LIMITED 02 Jul 2003 - 15 Jul 2009
LEGISLATOR 1639 LIMITED 19 Jun 2003 - 02 Jul 2003