FRIENDSDATING LIMITED

Company number 04804255

Registered office address
The Glebe 6 Chapel Place, Rivington Street, London, EC2A 3DQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 June 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 April 2021
due by 5 May 2021

Last statement dated 21 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 94990 - Activities of other membership organisations not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
NEWFRIENDS LIMITED 19 Jun 2003 - 26 Jun 2003