COLERIDGE (NO.26) LIMITED

Company number 04802551

Registered office address
The Shard, 32 London Bridge Street, London, SE1 9SG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
30 July 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 June 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
DWSCO 2406 LIMITED 18 Jun 2003 - 14 Jul 2003