DANFOSS HEAT PUMPS UK LIMITED

Company number 04801426

Registered office address
Ian Holland & Co The Clock House, 87 Paines Lane, Pinner, Middlesex, HA5 3BZ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
4 February 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 June 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2010

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 17 June 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 32990 - Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ECO HEAT PUMPS LIMITED 17 Jun 2003 - 16 Jul 2008