COLERIDGE (NO.25) LIMITED

Company number 04796777

Registered office address
The Shard, 32 London Bridge Street, London, SE1 9SG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
29 July 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 June 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
DWSCO 2404 LIMITED 12 Jun 2003 - 14 Jul 2003