Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

EMPTY JETS LIMITED

Company number 04794703

Registered office address
30b Southgate, Chichester, West Sussex, PO19 1DP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 June 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 June 2023
due by 25 June 2023

Last statement dated 11 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
JET REPS LIMITED 11 Jun 2003 - 22 Jun 2018