CATALYST HEALTHCARE (ROMFORD) LIMITED

Company number 04793636

Registered office address
C/O Albany Spc Services Ltd 3rd Floor, 3-5 Charlotte Street, Manchester, England, M1 4HB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 June 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 June 2022
due by 26 June 2022

Last statement dated 12 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86101 - Hospital activities
Previous company names
Name Period
NEONBRIGHT LIMITED 10 Jun 2003 - 30 Jun 2003