Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THE COACH HOUSES (NORTHAMPTON) RESIDENTS ASSOCIATION LIMITED

Company number 04791611

Registered office address
Gate House, Turnpike Road, High Wycombe, Buckinghamshire, United Kingdom, HP12 3NR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
9 June 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 May 2023
due by 15 May 2023

Last statement dated 1 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
ST. CRISPINS NORTHAMPTON (NO. 1) RESIDENTS ASSOCIATION LIMITED 09 Jun 2003 - 07 Jul 2003