Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GROSVENOR WATERSIDE RESIDENTS COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 04791212

Registered office address
55 Drury Lane, London, England, WC2B 5RZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
8 June 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 June 2023
due by 21 June 2023

Last statement dated 7 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
GROSVENOR RIVERSIDE RESIDENTS COMPANY LIMITED 08 Jun 2003 - 14 Jul 2003