LYNN SCOTT COACHING LTD

Company number 04790777

Registered office address
4 Carrwood Park, Selby Road, Leeds, England, LS15 4LG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 June 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 July 2021
due by 5 August 2021

Last statement dated 22 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
LYNN JONAS ASSOCIATES LIMITED 06 Jun 2003 - 18 Aug 2005