Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC IT MANUFACTURING UK LIMITED

Company number 04790504

Registered office address
Schneider Electric, Stafford Park 5, Telford, England, TF3 3BL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 June 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 June 2022
due by 20 June 2022

Last statement dated 6 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 31090 - Manufacture of other furniture
Previous company names
Name Period
KELL SYSTEMS LTD 26 Feb 2007 - 18 Oct 2012
KELL STUDIOS LIMITED 06 Jun 2003 - 26 Feb 2007