C.G.I.S. (NO.3) FINANCE FIFTEEN LIMITED

Company number 04788193

Registered office address
10 Upper Berkeley Street, London, W1H 7PE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
11 October 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 June 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2015

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 5 June 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64929 - Other credit granting not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
DWSCO 2397 LIMITED 05 Jun 2003 - 23 Jun 2003