Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TENETLIME LIMITED

Company number 04785816

Registered office address
5 Lister Hill, Horsforth, Leeds, West Yorkshire, LS18 5AZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 June 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 January 2023
due by 18 January 2023

Last statement dated 4 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
LIFETIME INSURANCE MORTGAGE EXPERTS LIMITED 26 Jan 2004 - 02 Mar 2010
EVER 2119 LIMITED 03 Jun 2003 - 26 Jan 2004