PARTNERSHIPS IN CARE (OAKTREE) LIMITED

Company number 04785303

Registered office address
5th Floor 80 Hammersmith Road, London, England, W14 8UD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 June 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 June 2021
due by 17 June 2021

Last statement dated 3 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86101 - Hospital activities
Previous company names
Name Period
OAKTREE CARE GROUP LIMITED 03 Jun 2003 - 28 Sep 2016