Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FORDSTAM LIMITED

Company number 04784127

Registered office address
Stamford Bridge, Fulham Road, London, England, SW6 1HS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 June 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 May 2023
due by 5 June 2023

Last statement dated 22 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
CHELSEA LIMITED 01 Jul 2003 - 11 Aug 2009
BRISKSPRING LIMITED 02 Jun 2003 - 01 Jul 2003