HANOVER GATE MANSIONS LIMITED

Company number 04782197

Registered office address
94 Park Lane, Croydon, Surrey, United Kingdom, CR0 1JB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 May 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 May 2022
due by 13 June 2022

Last statement dated 30 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
HANOVER GATE MANSIONS RESIDENTS ASSOCIATION LIMITED 09 Jul 2003 - 18 Nov 2003
TYROLESE (536) LIMITED 30 May 2003 - 09 Jul 2003