GLOBAL MERCANTILE GUARANTEES LIMITED

Company number 04782158

Registered office address
Woodside Lodge, Ashlake Copse Road, Ryde, Isle Of Wight, United Kingdom, PO33 4EY
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
7 January 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 May 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66190 - Activities auxiliary to financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MUTANDERIS (462) LIMITED 30 May 2003 - 22 Jul 2003