Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

RSL STEEPER GROUP LIMITED

Company number 04782018

Registered office address
Unit 3, Stourton Link, Intermezzo Drive, Leeds, England, LS10 1DF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 May 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2023
due by 30 November 2023

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 May 2023
due by 13 June 2023

Last statement dated 30 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
MUTANDERIS (464) LIMITED 30 May 2003 - 09 Mar 2004