HALE AND DORR NOMINEES (MILTON PARK) LIMITED

Company number 04781705

Registered office address
Joe Pillman, Wilmerhale, 49 Park Lane, London, United Kingdom, W1K 1PS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
19 July 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 May 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2015

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 30 May 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
HALE AND DORR NOMINEES (ALDER CASTLE) LIMITED 30 May 2003 - 05 Sep 2003