Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DX ELECTRONIC SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 04779641

Registered office address
5th Floor Grove House, 248a Marylebone Road, London, NW1 6BB
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 May 2003

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 27 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 May 2022
due by 12 June 2022

Last statement dated 29 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
STEVTON (NO. 261) LIMITED 29 May 2003 - 22 Aug 2003