AMOSSHE, THE STUDENT SERVICES ORGANISATION LTD

Company number 04778650

Registered office address
Woburn House, 20 - 24 Tavistock Square, London, England, WC1H 9HQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
28 May 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2021
due by 30 April 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 May 2022
due by 11 June 2022

Last statement dated 28 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 94120 - Activities of professional membership organisations
Previous company names
Name Period
THE ASSOCIATION OF MANAGERS OF STUDENT SERVICES IN HIGHER EDUCATION 28 May 2003 - 20 Jul 2018