GILDALES LIMITED

Company number 04776975

Registered office address
15 Golden Square, London, W1F 9JG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 May 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 26 December 2021
due by 26 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 26 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 April 2022
due by 14 May 2022

Last statement dated 30 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
INGENIOUS NOMINEES LIMITED 27 May 2003 - 17 Nov 2020