PUNCH CENTRUM LOAN COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 04772974

Registered office address
Jubilee House, Second Avenue, Burton Upon Trent, Staffordshire, DE14 2WF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 May 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 11 August 2021
due by 11 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 16 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 June 2022
due by 16 June 2022

Last statement dated 2 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
TRUSHELFCO (NO.2965) LIMITED 21 May 2003 - 22 Aug 2003