Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

VENTURE CENTRE MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 04770415

Registered office address
5 Yeoford Way, Marsh Barton Trading Estate, Exeter, EX2 8LP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 May 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2022
due by 28 February 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 May 2023
due by 2 June 2023

Last statement dated 19 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43999 - Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified
  • 47990 - Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets
Previous company names
Name Period
MICHCO 388 LIMITED 19 May 2003 - 08 Jan 2004