Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HOLDING & MANAGEMENT (SOLITAIRE) NO.2 LIMITED

Company number 04770309

Registered office address
6th Floor, 125 London Wall, London, England, EC2Y 5AS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 May 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 May 2023
due by 9 June 2023

Last statement dated 26 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
LAMBERT MANAGEMENT LIMITED 19 May 2003 - 30 Jul 2003