Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

INFRASTRUCTURE INVESTMENTS (HSL ZUID) LIMITED

Company number 04768851

Registered office address
Level 7 One Bartholomew Close, Barts Square, London, United Kingdom, EC1A 7BL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 May 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 August 2022
due by 15 August 2022

Last statement dated 1 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
2212TH SINGLE MEMBER SHELF INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED 18 May 2003 - 06 Jul 2003